Shopping Basket
0 items £0.00
View ItemsCheckout
Call us on 01376 521020
step 2

Uneek Sleeveless Safety Waist Coat

Uneek Sleeveless Safety Waist Coat
Uneek
EN471 Specification: Class 2 approved, Conforming to 89/686/EEC Directive, 100% Polyester, Black Polyester Bound Edges, 2 Band & 2 Brace, 2 Retro Reflective Strips (50mm wide) stitched on around body & 1 over each shoulder, Velcro Fastening, Washable 25X,
    Branded From:
    £5.42
    Product Code:
    per-UC801
    Sizes:
    S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches) 26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:
    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Sleeveless Safety Waist Coat. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s) Size(s) 10 25 50 100 250
    Yellow S, M, L, XL, XXL £7.71£6.66£5.99£5.67£5.42
    Orange S, M, L, XL, XXL £8.05£7.00£6.31£5.98£5.73
    Yellow XXXL, XXXXL £8.13£7.08£6.39£6.06£5.81
    Orange XXXL, XXXXL £8.47£7.42£6.72£6.38£6.11