Shopping Basket
0 items £0.00
View ItemsCheckout
Call us on 01376 521020
step 2

Uneek High Visibility Bomber Jacket

Uneek High Visibility Bomber Jacket
Uneek
EN471 Specification: Class 3 approved, Conforming to 89/686/EEC Directive, Outer Fabric 300 Denier 100% Polyester PU Coated, Waterproof Taped Seams, 2 Retro Reflective Strips (50mm wide) stiched on around body, arms & 1 over each shoulder, Hood with draw
    Branded From:
    £19.96
    Product Code:
    per-UC804
    Sizes:
    S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches) 26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:
    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek High Visibility Bomber Jacket. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s) Size(s) 10 25 50 100 250
    Orange, Yellow S, M, L, XL, XXL £23.86£22.81£21.33£20.61£19.96
    Orange, Yellow XXXL, XXXXL £24.71£23.66£22.14£21.40£20.72